Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,500 near Ross Henderson Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 11

39,943 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,074
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,597
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,565

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,457
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,207

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,004
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,724

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+

    The Logan

    1400 Sierra Springs Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    (682) 297-6676
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $3,696
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $1,789

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  6. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $5,275
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,723

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,294
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,414
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,469

    Silverado

    8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 809-1876
  8. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,591

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
  9. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,519
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,643

    Republic House at Frisco Bridges

    8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 829-6437
  10. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,222+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $918
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $4,119
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $4,119

    Oak Row North Dallas

    17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 342-4620
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.