Apartments for Rent near Ross Greenville in Dallas, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,532+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,288 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $4,341
The Kathryn
4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|STUDIO$913+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,340+
Legacy Village Apartment Homes
7001 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,110
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,335+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,378+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,185 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,259
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,351+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,695+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,120+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,426+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,870+4 BEDS$3,104+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,825
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,371 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,671Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,583
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,729+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,140+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,165+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,661+
McKinney Square
6600 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,411+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,965+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007