Apartments for Rent near Richland Square / Asian Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 4
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,595+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,413Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,663
The Emory
1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,743+Base Rent$1,366 - $3,743Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $3,743
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,885+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,041+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $354 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,231+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,090+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,013+
Villages 3Eighty
26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,520+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,849Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,498
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,893+4 BEDS$2,201+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,935+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $8,128Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,060+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,205+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089