Apartments for Rent near Redbird Market in Dallas, TX - Page 16
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$799 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$966 - $1,857
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,377 - $10,221Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $10,252
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,882+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,827 - $7,143Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $3,498
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $303 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,998+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,639+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Trails Apartments
4912 Paces Trail, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852
Residences at the Collection
4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,364 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,566+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,959+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,187 - $10,411Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,781
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,873 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,108
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,356
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Dakota at Bishop Arts
1836 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,272 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,545+
THE WAY
5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Arts Apts at Park Place
1301 Park Place Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,700+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -