Apartments for Rent near Red Bird Towers in Dallas, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,540+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,688+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,820+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,960+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,260+
Toscana Apartments
1325 Tennis Dr, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,050+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,766+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,711+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Mark at 2600
2624 Southern Hills Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,710+
Frankford Station
1700 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,706Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,851
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
Creek on Park Place
2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$3,150+
Arlington Commons II-The Truman
505 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,470+
Maya at White Rock Apartments
7414 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,440+
The Bowie at Bishop Ridge
405 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Metropolitan at Cityplace
2802 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$865 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,999