Apartments for Rent near Preston-Royal Southwest in Dallas, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $604 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,862
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,032+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,463+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$2,248 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,234 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,050
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $451 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,014 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $3,858
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,076 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,983+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,027+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,495+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,395+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,202+Base Rent$2,236 - $9,340Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,339
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,787+
El Lago
3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,409+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$869 - $4,324Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $2,158
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,425+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,235+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,211+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,854+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$697+1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,377+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,455+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,527+1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,948+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,065+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,520+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201