Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Grove Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 9

68,529 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  2. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$996 - $3,479
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $3,623

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  3. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $9,843
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  7. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,629

    Blakely Apartments

    1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4510
  8. Price Drop. $163 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $813+
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $3,638
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$813 - $1,528

    The Jasmine Apartments

    13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (833) 434-0263
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,862

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $4,975+
    4 BEDS
    $7,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $7,812
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $7,857

    Mondrian West Village

    3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 995-8991
  13. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+

    Blake

    9669 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 242-6426
  14. Price Drop. $604 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Link

    9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 829-6736
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,296+
    2 BEDS
    $3,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $9,340
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,339

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.