Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Latina Bazaar in Dallas, TX - Page 2

95,874 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,439

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  3. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
  4. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $3,844
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $3,142

    Ablon At Harbor Village

    2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 653-3908
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  6. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  8. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  12. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $3,442
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,983

    Harbor Hill

    2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 746-3567
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+

    REGATTA 55

    8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (682) 237-6245
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  16. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  17. Price Drop. $715 Off
    1 BED
    $2,751+
    2 BEDS
    $3,487+
    3 BEDS
    $8,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $16,750

    Hanover Preston Hollow

    6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 649-7479
  18. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  19. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  21. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,715

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,395

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  23. Price Drop. $693 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,156+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $9,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $15,750

    Hanover Turtle Creek

    2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 249-8028
  24. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $155
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $4,145

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,254

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  26. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,978
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,978

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  27. Price Drop. $466 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565

    Jefferson Lakehaven

    7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 693-8344
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  30. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+

    Range Vista

    4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    (817) 768-6628
  32. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630

    Jefferson Harlow

    7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    (469) 300-4985
  33. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.