Apartments under $1,500 near Park Lane Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,243+
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521Base Rent$1,467 - $3,963Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $4,017
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
-
-
Price Drop. $228 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+Base Rent$1,122 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,674
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,445+
Wildwood Luxury Urban Homes
201 Wildwood Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 BED$1,041
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435Base Rent$1,341 - $1,376Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,470
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,100+
Fifteen Forty Apartments
1540 Chenault St, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,448+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,363+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $143 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402Base Rent$1,311 - $1,546Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,599
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $209 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,462+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $414 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540Base Rent$1,432 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,935
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $335 Off
-
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $129 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,436+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$534+2 BEDS$1,166+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $163 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Price Drop. $173 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $169 Off