Apartments for Rent near Lancaster Kiest Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,609+
-
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $241 Off|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,410 - $7,981Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,878Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $4,103
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,369 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,443+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,158+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,235+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,375+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,400+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|
-
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,498+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,636+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,180+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,125+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,177+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,009+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226