Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Square in Dallas, TX - Page 9
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$4,408+Base Rent$2,285 - $9,204Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,687
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,055 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$930+3 BEDS$820+Base Rent$649 - $1,419Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,439
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,976+3 BEDS$11,890+Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,740+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,300+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $389 OffSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,199+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,678+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,658+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,320+3 BEDS$4,141+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,905
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$2,799 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,722
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,505+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,507Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $4,105
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Price Drop. $420 OffSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,527+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206