Apartments for Rent near Lake Highlands Village in Dallas, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,724+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,429+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,140+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,117+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,132+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,944+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,290+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,552+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,669+
Olympus Boulevard
6255 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,377 - $10,221Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $10,272
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,610+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,170+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,622
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,370+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $234 OffSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,679+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,570 - $28,568Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $28,602
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150