Apartments for Rent near Hampton-Illinois Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,496+
-
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,417+4 BEDS$2,742+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$832+1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,281+
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,597+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,613+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,814+4 BEDS$3,049+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,398+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,384+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Good Value1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,624+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$9,304+Base Rent$1,958 - $30,325Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $27,269
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$179 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,742+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,917+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$1,692 - $7,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,715
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Discounts1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,280+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
-
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,013+
The Montrose
2819 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,522+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,900+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,622
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,462+
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,224+
Mansfield on the Green Apartments
250 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $341 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231