Apartments for Rent near Greenville West Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,290+
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,704+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,061Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $452 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,474+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,661+
McKinney Square
6600 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,099 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,209 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,126+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,080Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,252
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,360
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,409+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,046+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,455+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,946+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,683+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,084+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,675+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
Beacon on Westmoreland
120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201