Apartments for Rent near Glenview Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,462+
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,544+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,643+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,360+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,205+
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Courts at Preston Oaks
5400 Preston Oaks, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$953 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,711
Windsong
17717 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,222
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,946 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,881 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,348
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204