Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Frankford Center in Dallas, TX - Page 11

93,557 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Link

    9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 829-6736
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,273+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $9,410
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $4,045

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  5. Price Drop. $156 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  6. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+

    El Lago

    3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 824-9310
  7. Price Drop. $202 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $4,179
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $2,101

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  8. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,211+
    3 BEDS
    $1,377+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  9. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+

    Ventana

    5555 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 649-7485
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  11. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,205+
    2 BEDS
    $3,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $9,255
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $3,752

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  14. Price Drop. $607 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  15. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  17. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,788
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $2,809

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.