Apartments for Rent near Casa View Oaks in Dallas, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,110+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,841+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,260+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,972
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,493+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $157 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,311+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,649+
Olympus Boulevard
6255 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
-
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,220+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,462+
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,443Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,494
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,740+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,750+
Eagle Creek Landing Apartments
1225 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Ranch at Frisco
7500 Rolling Brook Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,698+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,010+
The Montrose
2819 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $4,494
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,201+3 BEDS$1,634+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075