Apartments for Rent near Buckner Plaza South in Dallas, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,167+
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,435+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,200+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$1,834 - $8,888Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,738
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,519+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$1,947+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,831 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,098
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Dakota at Bishop Arts
1836 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,081Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,100
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $145 OffSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,515+
SYNC CityLine
120 W Cityline Dr, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,361 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $4,037
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,700+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Good Value1 BED$803+2 BEDS$1,205+
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,780+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,863 - $6,885Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $2,736
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Waverly Apartments
2501 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Forest Dale Apartments Utilities Included!
11851 Highdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234 -
-
-
1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,400+
Woodside At Lake Highlands Apartment Homes
9302 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243