Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buckner Plaza South in Dallas, TX - Page 14

73,759 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Modena

    8275 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-2546
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270

    212 Melba

    212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 895-5059
  3. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  4. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $847+
    2 BEDS
    $1,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296

    Summerwood Cove

    9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 833-4529
  5. Price Drop. $368 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $1,281
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296

    Mateo Apartment Homes

    2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 946-5649
  6. Price Drop. $363 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,997+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $37,710
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786

    Ascent Victory Park

    2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 933-0232
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $7,382
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,988

    Eastshore on Lake Carolyn

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-2883
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
  9. Price Drop. $655 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,521+
    3 BEDS
    $4,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,410 - $22,851
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,521 - $22,962

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $8,724
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $8,778

    The Preserve

    101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0874
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.