Apartments for Rent near Abrams Mockingbird Center in Dallas, TX - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,201 - $3,578Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,892
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,837+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,530+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,140+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,160+
Harmony Luxury Apartments
11010 Harmony Hill Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,844+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,191+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,843+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,939 - $31,369Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,254+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,580+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,557+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,085+
Lakeview Apartments
1307 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$4,092+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,402 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,160+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,751+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039