Apartments for Rent near Shops at Tealbrook in Cypress, TX - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,158
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,640+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,872 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,826
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $141 Off
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,973Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,920+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,759+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,063 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $2,532
Montage at Cinco Ranch
24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,668+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,175+
Allora Bella Terra
12240 Bella Terra Center Way, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082