Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sandy Lake Plaza in Coppell, TX - Page 7

97,365 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,434

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  2. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  3. Price Drop. $208 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,801

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  6. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  8. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,076

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,991

    Vero McKinney

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (206) 312-2155
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $5,202
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $5,427

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  11. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,617
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,442

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  12. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,397

    North Fork at Lexington Ranch

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (469) 421-7354
  13. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
  14. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,899

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  15. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
  16. Price Drop. $474 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,257

    Jefferson North Ranch

    8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 402-1990
  17. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  18. 1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684

    Yardly Eden

    1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
    (682) 297-2875
  19. Price Drop. $460 Off
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $3,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,028

    Adair

    2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-6174
  21. Price Drop. $566 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,563

    Jefferson Park House

    10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 317-0568
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,150

    Palladium City Skyline

    4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    (817) 616-6491
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.