Apartments for Rent near Sandy Lake Plaza in Coppell, TX - Page 11
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,495+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,106
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,316
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,166+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,198+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,258+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,172 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,624+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,455+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$813+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$784 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,528
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$869 - $4,324Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $2,158
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,916+4 BEDS$2,218+
Park 3Eighty
27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,426+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,601+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,048+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,854+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,193+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,153+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,847+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,598+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,402+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,373+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,585+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,356+