Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arbors Manors Retail Center in Coppell, TX - Page 7

99,224 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  3. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,618
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,653

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $4,258

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  5. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,000

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  9. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  13. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $814+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    3 BEDS
    $1,612+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  14. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$931 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.