Apartments for Rent near Judson Plaza in Converse, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,164 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,327
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,752
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $410 Off2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,121+4 BEDS$2,299+
Villas at Creekside
816 Barbarosa Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$2,287+5 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,883 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,543
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,018
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,161+4 BEDS$2,267+5 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,161 - $2,804
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,400+
Braunwood at Town Creek
902 N Academy Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$869+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,179+Base Rent$770 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,599
Regency Grove Apartments
1830 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,418+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+3 BEDS$3,299+
River House
122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$475+3 BEDS$635+
Leon Creek Flats
7515 Holm Rd, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
1 Month Free1 BED$485+2 BEDS$585+
Mesquite Trails at Brooks
8251 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,185
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $631 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,209+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $196 Off2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,995+
West End Estates
901 Beebrush Lane, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,588+
Inn at Westover Hills 55+
9015 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+
Riverbend Apartments
453 N Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$999 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,999
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,393+
Bonito Parque Apartments
535 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,299+
Seven07 Lofts
707 SE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,975+
Urban Crest Apartments
3819 Harry Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,675+
Encore 281 Apartments
24442 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,050+
Hardy Oak
23975 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -