Apartments for Rent near Davis St Shopping Center in Conroe, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$861+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,199+ -
Exceptional Value -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,481+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $1,481
Trailing Vine Apartments
2812 Trailing Vine Rd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$635+2 BEDS$840+
Willow Bend Apartments
13949 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,079+
Evergreen at Sterling Ridge
10851 W Montfair Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+
Sedona Pointe
311 Highland Cross Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,152+
Villas at Cypresswood
9844 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,914+
Kings Landing
331 Forest Center Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,247+
The Lexington at Champions
5007 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Rent Special1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,053+
Mariposa Ella Boulevard 55+ Apartment Homes
16354 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+
Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,769+
Blakemore Townhomes
810 Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,925+4 BEDS$3,650+
The Sylvan in the Woodlands
1941 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Laurel at Vintage Park 55+
15455 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,330+
Carriage Woods Apartments
1515 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,275+
Oaks of Wimbledon
16414 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,039Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,146
The Mill Apartments
780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,161 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,292
The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek
25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,031 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,667
Royal Spring
4910 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,845+
Grove at Sterling Ridge
6900 Lake Woodlands Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,399+
Park at Woodland Springs- Income Restricted
24011 Richards Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,070
Cornerstone Village Apartments
3133 Cornerstone Park Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,856+Base Rent$1,407 - $1,856Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,856
Siegel Suites Houston
16410 North Fwy, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,449+
Park North
16112 N North Fwy, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$799 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,550
Buena Vista Apartments
2402 Bammelwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014