Apartments for Rent near Davis St Shopping Center in Conroe, TX
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395
-
|STUDIO$1,071+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,186+
Boardwalk Village
2422 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,820+
The Tribute
26325 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,055+
Stone Creek at The Woodlands
3600 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,670+
Woodland Landings
5402 FM 1488, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,173+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075
The Pierpont
23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,918+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455
Sire Kingwood
24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,562+
The Vic at Woodforest
1800 Central Pine St, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607
Birchway Spring Cypress
19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,830Required Monthly Fees$113 - $123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,953
Alta Sergeant
650 Sgt Ed Holcomb Blvd N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Discounts1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,349+
Beckett West Fork
10485 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,080
Oasis at Magnolia
33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,679+
The Flats at Hooper Hill
1619 N Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,854
Hawthorne Ridge
3300 N Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,765+
Trailpoint at the Woodlands Apartment Homes
2301 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,286+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,758Required Monthly Fees$8 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $2,407
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,077+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Landings of Conroe
1840 Longmire Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,800+
Lakes at Westview
1900 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,799+
Marquis at Kingwood
27600 Kings Manor Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,551
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,401+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
Davis St Shopping Center in Conroe, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,026 apartments near Davis St Shopping Center Mall in Conroe, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Davis St Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Conroe, TX!
Education