Apartments for Rent near Via Colleyville in Colleyville, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,943+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,985+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,703 - $7,373Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,611+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,057+
Reatta Ranch Apartments
810 Tally Blvd, Justin, TX 76247 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$2,109+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The District in Little Elm
300 Lakefront Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandshell at Fossil Creek
5701 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,360+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006