Apartments for Rent near Via Colleyville in Colleyville, TX - Page 16
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
-
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,090+
Oak Timbers White Settlement
8401 Tumbleweed Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,425+
901 Rendon
901 E Rendon Crowley Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,136+Base Rent$948 - $1,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,376
Gala at Ridgmar
2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,703 - $7,373Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$865+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,499+
Camden Crossing
312 Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,495 - $28,323Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $28,357
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
-
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,375+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$640+
Arbors of Denton
1103 Bernard St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,845+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,991+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandshell at Fossil Creek
5701 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,421+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,403+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,799+
Oxford at Lake Worth
1501 Westpark View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,208+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,972
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,504+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,012 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,862
Republic Deer Creek Apartments
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140