Apartments for Rent near Cedar Park Plaza in Cedar Park, TX - Page 14
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,910
-
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,970
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,524+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $434 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,037+
Presidium Waterford
9127 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Crossroad Commons
8407 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Vi Collina
2401 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,058 - $1,418Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,460
Nexus at Goodnight Ranch
2001 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,560+
Fifteen15 South Lamar Apartments
1515 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,415
Jolie Pflugerville
1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,232
Chapel Hill
401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,211+
Moonlight Apartments
5204 Charles Merle Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,919+
Camden Leander
1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,031 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,896+
The Shoal
827 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,699+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,080+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,073Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $2,976
Beacon at Presidential Heights Rental Homes
14720 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $432 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,775+
Magnolia Scofield Ridge
3100 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,074+
Modera Georgetown
29600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,240+4 BEDS$2,437+5 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,078Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $3,039
Beacon at Vine Creek Rental Homes
17817 Inglenook Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,659 - $2,790Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,917
The Brentwood
5700 Grover Ave, Austin, TX 78756 -
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Citizen House Bergstrom
7733 Burleson Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$655+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$960+
Seabrook Square
3515 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,755
Caso University Heights
4305 Garden Point Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $769 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Village at Hutto Station
901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,650+
The Nelson
10820 S IH 35 Service Road SB, Austin, TX 78748 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+
Cavalry at Liberty Hill
2101 Kauffman Loop, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,620
The Townsend
403 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,443
YardHomes® Cottonwood Creek
401 County Road 199, Hutto, TX 78634 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,990
View at Manor Crossing
13220 N FM 937, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,660+
Red Oaks
11723 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Towne Oaks
500 E Anderson Ln, Austin, TX 78752