Apartments for Rent near Cedar Park Crossing in Cedar Park, TX - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,320+
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,509+
City North at Sunrise Ranch
2800 Sunrise Ranch Rd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,899+
Springdale Estates Apartments
1050 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78721 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,010+
Ashwood
901 New Meister Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,046 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $3,732
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,389+
Bridge at Steiner Ranch
4800 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$763+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,699+
Cypress Creek Lakeline Blvd
2101 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,798+
Gallery at The Domain
1119 Alterra Pky, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $429 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highline Apartments
13201 Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,011
West Koenig Flats
5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,570+
Park at Summers Grove
2900 Century Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Good Value1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,965+
SYNC at Mueller
4646 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$3,853+Base Rent$2,142 - $6,373Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,435
Seven
615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Good Value1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,191+
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+
Westchester Woods Apartments
19600 Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,655+
Milan
1720 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$986 - $2,156Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,192
Lone Oak
1201 Hidden Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$2,753+
Berkshire Lakeway
5313 Serene Hills, Lakeway, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,567+
Hollybrook Ranch
2401 W Pflugerville Pky, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Good Value1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,746+
Ocotillo Apartments
8000 Highway 290 W, Austin, TX 78736 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$962 - $1,783Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,783
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,739+
Ella Parkside
609 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,026 - $3,396
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,154
Overture Domain 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3100 Kramer Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,165+4 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,407Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,660
Villages of Georgetown
1400 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$902+1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,443+Base Rent$902 - $1,649Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $1,649
Edgewater
14201 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,466+
Carroll at Rivery Ranch
800 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $273 OffSTUDIO$842+1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,956+
Caliza
12638 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,460+
Oxford at Santa Clara
1701 S Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,607+
Reveal 54
5401 N Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$863 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,231
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,940
Lenox 7th
4910 E 7th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,754+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,068
Aven Ridge
1141 Pleasant Hill Rd, Leander, TX 78641