Apartments for Rent near Cedar Park Crossing in Cedar Park, TX - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,749
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,159Base Rent$2,100 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,459
Escalon Townhomes
181 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,994Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,994
The Narrows
400 CR 137, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,393
Tacara Weiss Ranch
4401 E Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,971+
River Junction
116 Talon Grasp Trl, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,475+
Aura 35Fifty
3550 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$895+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,845+
Bridge at Avery Ranch
9225 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,662+
Edenbrook Ridge
301 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,058 - $3,304Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $2,899
Windsor Commons
5900 Westminster Dr, Austin, TX 78723 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,226 - $1,987Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,901
Citizen House Blue Bluff
10346 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,074
The Amber
3901 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,370+
Caroline Georgetown
5300 N May St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$4,055+3 BEDS$4,824+Base Rent$1,575 - $10,025Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $10,230
The Waller
1104 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,178
Citizen House Wolf Ranch
1201 Wolf Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,460
Citizen House Decker
6107 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$2,499+
Presidium 183
9111 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$999 - $2,084Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,084
Ryder Ridge
9351 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,379
The Janis
3500 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,264 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $1,939
Citizen House East Lake
12601 Citizen Way, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,820+
Hutto Station
551 Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,999+
RESIDENCES OF SIENA SOUTH
5545 Sofia Pl, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Ridge at Lakeline
12829 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,990+3 BEDS$3,912+Base Rent$1,350 - $4,705Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,962
The Mia
14305 Tandem Blvd, Austin, TX 78728 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,764+
Strata
8340 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$662+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,500+
Residences at Rubi
1418 Frontier Valley Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $219 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$156 - $281Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,621
Alexan Rivercrest
1301 Parker Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,911
Odell
7301 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,396
Ascend at Pioneer Hill
1701 Daleside Lane, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,210+4 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,275
Alta Westinghouse Townhomes
3205 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,622
FLATZ 487
883 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,887
Prose Decker Lake
8701 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,592+
Bridge at Saffron
13023 Hema Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,033+
Augustine
707 W Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78748 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,850+
Foxtail by Banyan
2611 E Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,312
Avelyn Manor
12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653 -
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,505+
Bevelo Larkspur
125 Larkspur Park Boulevard, Leander, TX 78641