Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Trinity Mills in Carrollton, TX - Page 11

96,858 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  2. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,154+
    4 BEDS
    $2,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  4. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  5. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  6. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$798 - $1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,755

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $6,679
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  9. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,067

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  11. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,065+
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+

    BRIO at Firewheel

    305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 833-4557
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  13. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $789+
    1 BED
    $765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Melville

    11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218
    (469) 949-6798
  14. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  15. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,657

    Tides on Park Lane

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 214-6191
  16. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.