Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Great Oasis in Carrollton, TX - Page 10

98,084 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,067

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  4. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+

    BRIO at Firewheel

    305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 833-4557
  5. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  6. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    4 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875

    Riata Apartments

    3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 577-0620
  8. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,173

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+

    The Logan

    1400 Sierra Springs Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    (682) 297-6676
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $8,103
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,008

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  12. 1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $4,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $4,025

    Oak Row North Dallas

    17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 342-4620
  13. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179

    Silverado

    8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 809-1876
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Chapel Hill

    300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2632
  15. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.