Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza IV of Josey Ranch in Carrollton, TX - Page 9

97,758 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543

    Mirasol Park Lane

    8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (945) 298-4222
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    4 BEDS
    $2,501+

    Villages 3Eighty

    26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 715-4076
  3. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,538

    Centric One90

    680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    (855) 940-5842
  4. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+
    4 BEDS
    $2,218+

    Park 3Eighty

    27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 296-5179
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785

    Domain at Midtown Park

    8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 277-6672
  6. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  7. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  8. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $938+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    4 BEDS
    $1,916+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  9. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $3,616

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+

    The Hendry

    1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 824-9305
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $7,211
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770

    Cortland Preston North

    9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 215-7972
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $3,154+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  14. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,801

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  16. Price Drop. $452 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,086+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486

    Cortland Allen Station

    1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002
    (469) 949-3630
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  23. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054

    Tower Bay Lofts

    3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-5308
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,941
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.