Apartments for Rent near Hebron Plaza in Carrollton, TX - Page 14
-
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,908+4 BEDS$2,092+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,821+
Two99 Monroe
299 Monroe Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,517+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,885+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,605+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,913+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$945+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,840+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,746+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,914+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,599+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,250+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,480+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,613+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,741Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,557
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Mill Old Town
535 S Mill St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,549Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,498
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,179+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$2,001+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
|1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,458+4 BEDS$6,495+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
|STUDIO$1,786+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,616+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,197 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,740
Villas at Legacy
5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240