Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wilshire Plaza in Burleson, TX - Page 6

31,061 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  3. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,074+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,436

    The Cooper

    1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    (682) 647-5517
  4. 1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  5. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532

    The Campbell

    7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (866) 708-3746
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $6,132
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,364

    The Royalton at Chapel Creek

    753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    (682) 628-0680
  7. 1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,699

    The Alps

    100 E Vaughn Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031
    (682) 356-1067
  8. 1 BED
    $948+
    2 BEDS
    $1,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $1,376
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,376

    Gala at Ridgmar

    2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 887-9531
  9. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,044+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,652

    Lakeview

    6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135
    (682) 255-2397
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,113
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,113

    Lake Pointe Apts

    6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (682) 708-0577
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $869+
    3 BEDS
    $815+
    4 BEDS
    $659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$659 - $980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$659 - $980

    Midtown Urban

    1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 835-8269
  12. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,012 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,862

    Republic Deer Creek Apartments

    10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
    (682) 255-2641
  13. Price Drop. $435 Off
    1 BED
    $695+
    2 BEDS
    $712+
    3 BEDS
    $920+
    4 BEDS
    $1,175+

    Monarch Pass

    4500 Campus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119
    (817) 672-9643
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.