Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arabella at Burleson in Burleson, TX - Page 7

28,372 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,360

    Jensen Fossil Creek

    5500 N Beach St, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 345-7692
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552

    Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes

    3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 547-0646
  3. Price Drop. $681 Off
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060

    Prairie Modern

    1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (469) 809-2462
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312

    Jefferson Ridglea Village

    5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 900-2239
  5. Price Drop. $575 Off
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,720

    Aura Southgate Apartments

    3815 Southgate Bend Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (817) 477-6155
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $2,641

    The Reserve at Cresson

    13557 Bonanza Cir, Godley, TX 76044
    (682) 334-1084
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    The Hudson

    6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 452-1134
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $835+
    1 BED
    $947+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    3 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$779 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,841

    The Jones

    2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 253-6179
  9. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $907+
    2 BEDS
    $1,188+
    3 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$907 - $1,668

    Waverly Park Apartments

    3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (855) 425-4294
  10. Price Drop. $118 Off
    1 BED
    $854+
    2 BEDS
    $913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,090
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$854 - $1,169

    The Celine

    9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (833) 703-4392
  11. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,222

    Bardin Greene

    300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 839-2474
  12. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+

    Falcon Lakes

    6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001
    (682) 297-2937
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.