Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Live Oak Shopping Center in Boerne, TX - Page 6

18,386 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $865+
    3 BEDS
    $1,241+

    Arcos

    5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (877) 806-6817
  2. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,111+
    3 BEDS
    $1,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,712

    The Ravinia

    19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (855) 768-1232
  3. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$867 - $2,182
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $266
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,448

    Ventura Ridge

    5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 879-1932
  4. Price Drop. $467 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,513
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,199

    Wiregrass at Stone Oak

    20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258
    (210) 871-1612
  5. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    4 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $2,464

    The View at TPC

    4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261
    (210) 871-8283
  6. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $981+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    3 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,746
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$981 - $1,801

    Parc At Wall Street

    11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 361-2327
  7. 1 BED
    $957+
    2 BEDS
    $1,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$812 - $1,694
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$957 - $1,334

    Broadstone Medical

    4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 879-1426
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $816+
    2 BEDS
    $1,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,553
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$816 - $1,303

    Woods of Elm Creek

    11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 791-6671
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $913+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$827 - $1,342
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428

    Blair at Bitters

    400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (210) 741-8215
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,707

    Boardwalk Research

    5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 774-6745
  11. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    3 BEDS
    $1,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$972 - $1,759

    San Miguel

    5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 899-5884
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728

    Sendero Ridge

    2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259
    (210) 871-9130
  13. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734

    Savannah Oaks

    14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (833) 687-0708
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$801 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,659

    Preston Peak

    4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 796-4253
  15. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,972

    Axis Hamilton

    5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 880-6846
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.