Apartments for Rent near Uptown Medical Plaza Shopping Center in Bedford, TX - Page 16
-
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
-
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,575+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,329+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,640+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $27,742Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $27,880
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,079+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,013
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,277Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,690
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $764 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,906
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,345+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,112+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,948+
Harvest House
200 Harvest Way, Argyle, TX 76226 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Merritt Condominiums
123 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,622 - $28,567Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $28,601
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,690
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,363+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,705+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,010+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,652
Lakeview
6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,513+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039