Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near St. Michael's of Bedford in Bedford, TX - Page 4

91,323 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856

    Resia North City

    8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (682) 356-6750
  2. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  3. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  6. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
  7. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715

    Novum Plano

    8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024
    (888) 221-4051
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    Evolv

    370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (817) 477-6726
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,196+
    2 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $9,217
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,737

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  11. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  12. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
  13. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,801

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.