Apartments for Rent near St. Michael's of Bedford in Bedford, TX - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,983+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $715 Off1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$8,492+
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,333Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,458
Marlowe Denton
1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630
The Buckley
600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,620+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,494+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,210+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,505+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,306
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,608+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,107+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,131 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361
Cortland Benbrook
9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,936+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,740+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,221+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,340 - $5,794Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$3,079+
Copper Bishop Arts
505 W 8th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,618+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,590+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+