Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Harwood Village in Bedford, TX - Page 10

80,827 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $136 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,087 - $2,941
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,971

    The Jameson at the Bluffs

    701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 893-6716
  2. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,279
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,279

    Burnett Lofts

    1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 623-4576
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,320+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $4,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $10,920
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $4,789

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,935+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $6,679
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  9. Price Drop. $141 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $5,406
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $8,054
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  11. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,139
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,459

    Cortland Ridglea

    3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 842-1295
  13. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  14. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  17. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Viceroy

    2155 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (972) 236-7578
  18. Price Drop. $523 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $959+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Square 9

    315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 240-8884
  19. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,275

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.