Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bedford Oaks Shopping Center in Bedford, TX - Page 5

84,858 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  2. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,618
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,653

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  3. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  5. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $2,497
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,562

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,139
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,459

    Cortland Ridglea

    3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 842-1295
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  8. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $9,462
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $4,037

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  12. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $824+
    2 BEDS
    $1,211+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  13. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$931 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,147+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $9,235
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,745

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  15. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  16. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
  17. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,801

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.