Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Baytown Village Square in Baytown, TX

13,569 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Price Drop. $470 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
  5. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,741

    Barrow

    10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (281) 916-1585
  7. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $773+
    1 BED
    $759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,545

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  9. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Skylar Pointe

    1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 955-6743
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $868+
    2 BEDS
    $1,213+
    3 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,668

    The Brook on Bay Area

    2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 261-9964
  13. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $4,151

    Town Center Crossing

    2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 990-1397
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $22,638
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $22,665

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,163+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,478

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  17. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $2,261
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,305

    Vista at Southwinds

    1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523
    (346) 567-7311
  18. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,351

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Baytown Village Square in Baytown, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 13,569 apartments near Baytown Village Square Mall in Baytown, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Baytown Village Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Baytown, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters