Apartments for Rent near Baytown Village Square in Baytown, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $211 Off
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,351+Lawndale
8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,230 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,753
The Bennett Baytown
2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$832 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,539
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$880 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,771
Everwood
444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$790+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+
Southmore Park Apartments
2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800
Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Marisol Apartments
101 S Allen Genoa Rd, South Houston, TX 77587 -
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,325+
North Forest Trails
9550 N Wayside Rd, Houston, TX 77028 -
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+
Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$936 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,352
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,583+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,564+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,473 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,940
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,825
Aura Beacon Island
2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504