Apartments for Rent near Peachtree Park in Balch Springs, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
-
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,975+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,085+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,760+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
|
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,805+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,538
Centric One90
680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,979+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,621+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,165Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,337
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243