Apartments for Rent near Hickory Tree Plaza in Balch Springs, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,165Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,337
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$4,093+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,252 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,115 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,728Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,763
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,998+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,180+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,410+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $156 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,390+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,418 - $4,707Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $3,056
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,085+
Lakeview Apartments
1307 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|
-
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,059+
Magnolia Grove Apartments
551 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,085+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,550+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,245+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154