Apartments for Rent near Hickory Tree Plaza in Balch Springs, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,470+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Southerly at Terrell
581 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,768 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,108
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,169Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,188
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,515+
SYNC CityLine
120 W Cityline Dr, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $4,011
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,695+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,500+
Falls on Clearwood Apartments
613 Clearwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $571 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,728+
Highland Hills
3131 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,892
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+
Beaux House at Bishop Ridge
715 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$909 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $2,094
Skyline at Kessler
2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,322+
The Manhattan Apartments
18331 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,574
La Prada Place Apartments
8383 La Prada Dr, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Price Drop. $281 OffSTUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,899+
5 Mockingbird Apartments
5555 E Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$960 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,831
The Arbors of Las Colinas
1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,853+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038