Apartments for Rent near Twin Fountains Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 8
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,941+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$366Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,016
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,283+
Marquis at Barton Trails
5417 S Mo Pac Expy S, Austin, TX 78749 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,454+
Austin Midtown Apartments
2819 Foster Ln, Austin, TX 78757 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,175+
Remington House Apartments
600 Barwood Park, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $306 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,470+4 BEDS$1,636+
The Atlantic Grand Oaks
9323 Manchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$808+2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,594+
Ascent North
12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Lodge at Lakeline Village
2000 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,162
Folio
11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$3,282+Base Rent$2,116 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,467
Muse at SoCo
1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $570 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383
Avana SoCo
401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,598+
MAA Canyon Creek
9501 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,109+
Onyx 183
6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,392Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,179
Dalton Austin Residences
2209 W Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,274+
The Springs at Georgetown
500 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$2,044+
Riata
12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,179+Base Rent$825 - $1,665Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,665
Museo and Channings Mark
11266 Taylor Draper Ln, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $219 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,033+
Augustine
707 W Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,063+
Bridge at Soco Crossing
500 E Stassney Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,926+
The Standard at Domain
11711 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$914+
Enclave on Ross
4700 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -